OFFICIELS DE COMPÉTITION

JUGES
N° Licence NOM Prénom
Grade
Dép
Tél
Courriel
2906598G ADOLPHE Victoria
STAG
54
07 50 88 31 07
0848856N BENEDIC Cindy
CN
54
06 62 71 52 45
2371403E BETTI Mélanie
CN
57
06 35 18 48 99
1240606J  CONRARD Guy
NE
88
06 85 82 48 41
5615613E  COUSIN Xavier
NE
54
06 28 07 68 12
0562889E DOLLANDER Sylvie
N
52
06 76 70 46 75
1240163H  FRICH BARMAS Clarisse
CN
57
06 87 23 15 77
2744609H GAUTHIER Martial
NE
57
06 09 42 64 80
0425226W GIRARDIN Sophie
N
54
06 07 05 97 27
2174902H HAMAN Lise
N
57
06 48 36 94 42
0962617T  LEBOUBE Gaston
NE
88
06 70 63 62 64
5495555Q LEFEBVRE Jérôme
NE
54
06 89 56 62 56
0190155F  LOUTZ André
NE
54
06 13 83 69 25
0572785Q MARIE Didier
NE
54
06 07 64 78 99
4125311K MENGIN Isabelle
CN
54
06 09 38 06 21
0041132K  MEYER Gérard
NE
88
06 80 22 94 13
3092814W  MULLER Laurence
N
57
06 72 75 67 48
2119410P PIERRAT Nathalie
CN
88
03 29 94 07 47
0424622F RAPENNE Marie-Paule
STAG
54
07 83 72 93 87
0211903E  RENDA Nicolas
NE
57
06 89 66 94 12
0423486J RINGEISEN Alain
NE
57
06 14 17 49 52
2095346Z  ROCHÉ Chantal
N
57
06 80 23 61 49
1350110C  ROCHÉ Claude
NE
57
06 80 23 61 49
0061059A SABATIER Brigitte
CN
88
06 08 35 50 09
4320543W VUILLIET Frédéric
CN
57
06 89 85 54 50
3134721J TOSCANI Vincent
N
57
06 08 07 09 25
3774803Q WODEY Solène
STAG
57
06 73 78 48 85
1240030F ZACZEK Sophie
CN
88
06 80 37 74 15

 

CHEFS DE PISTE
N° Licence NOM Prénom
Grade
Dép
Tél
Courriel
0426524K  ABSCHEIDT Damien
CN
54
06 82 36 03 56
0203462A  ALLANOU Stéphane
N
88
06 73 47 47 75
0796573G  BENALI Karim
CNE
52
06 21 27 00 43
0062596K  BODO Grégory
Inter 3
57
06 12 50 62 95
5876724R  DUPONT Muriel
N
54
06 10 30 81 67
0190151K JULIAC Michel
Inter 3
57
06 62 64 48 74
0629449N  LAMBOTTE Damien
CNE
54
06 64 39 52 30
2349299Q  MALISZ Nicolas
CN
54
06 41 78 65 46
0061955F  PATÉ Patrick
N
54
06 80 27 88 56
0062931E QUQUE Jean Claude
Inter 3
54
03 83 22 67 42
0423421L  SALMON Bastien
CNE
55
06 71 59 48 22

 

COMMISSAIRES AUX PADDOCK
N° Licence NOM Prénom
Grade
Dép
Tél
Courriel
0743902U ALLANOU HERMETEY Sylvie
NE
88
06 85 14 15 76
0170013H ALLIOT Nathalie
NE
54
06 87 40 53 45
0528370L  BARRAS Jean Pierre
NE
88
06 87 49 22 13
1112353Y BURGER Jean Pierre
N
54
06 82 67 60 22
0057638G DELAGE Patrick
N
57
06 12 88 90 55
3827376R DE OLIVEIRA Franky
N
57
0425226W GIRARDIN Sophie
N
54
06 07 05 97 27
3130262U GOUSSEAU Eric
N
54
06 87 63 12 66
2770750T GROBEN Michel
N
57
06 10 82 37 79
3483665A HUMBERTCLAUDE Rémi
N
88
06 76 27 48 29
0849403F LAMBOLEZ Charles Henri
N
55
06 81 49 24 79
0060322H LEBRAULT François
NE
88
03 29 35 14 98
5495555Q LEFEBVRE Jérôme
N
54
06 89 56 62 56
0041132K MEYER Gérard
N
88
06 80 22 94 13
0742146F MICHEL Armand
NE
54
06 82 90 77 42
3092814W  MULLER Laurence
STAG
57
06 72 75 67 48
2785485F PERON Jean Pierre
N
54
06 10 37 28 25
0258856U PINON Jean Louis
NE
54
06 09 41 64 82
2095346Z  ROCHÉ Chantal
N
57
06 80 23 61 49
2333113E SCHNECKENBERGER ADJ  Grégory
N
57
0425823Z SEICHEPINE Brigitte
NE
57
06 10 23 51 90
0063536T  UMBRI Liliane
NE
57
03 82 56 88 97
0962773T WAUTHIER Alexandra
STAG
54

 

remonter

 

 

 

 



disponibilités ODC


grand régional